Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


VÝSLEDKY - JARO 2019

24. 6. 2019
Mistrovská utkání oddílu kopané.
Sezóna 2018-2019 jarní část.
 
 A-mužstvo
SK muži - Zruč                 0:1 
SK muži - Lhota               4:0        branky: Mašek 2x, Chocholatý P., Netáhlo
Luby - SK muži                 2:1       branka: Netáhlo
SK muži - Vejprnice          2:0       branky: Lomoz, Chocholatý P.
Domažlice B - SK muži    4:0
SK muži - Stříbro              2:2       branky: Lavička, Kožíšek
SK Petřín - SK muži          4:2      branky: Lomoz, Fišer
SK muži - Bolevec             2:3      branky: Lavička, Janka (11 m)
Tlumačov - SK muži          1:1 (6:5) branka: Mašek
SK muži - Mýto                   6:2      branky: Kožíšek 3x, Šimice, Chocholatý P., Netáhlo
Rokycany - SK muži           3:0
SK muži - Rapid Plzeň        6:2      branky: Chocholatý P. 3x, Kouřil, Frank, Kožíšek
Nepomuk - SK muži            1:1 (2:4) branka: Mašek (11 m)
Nýrsko - SK muži                3:0
Chotíkov - SK muži             1:0
 
 B-mužstvo
Nýřany - SK muži               4:1         branka: Pech J.
SK muži - Úlice                  1:0         branka: Mornštajn
Zbůch - SK muži                3:0
SK muži - Všeruby             0:6
Mladotice - SK muži           5:2         branky: Pech J., Landa
SK muži - Ledce                2:2 (3:1) branky: Pech J. 2x
Blatnice - SK muži             0:0 (3:4)
SK muži - Kožlany             0:0 (4:3)
Dolní Bělá - SK muži         8:1          branka: Vodák,
SK muži - Líně                   3:6         branky: Landa 2x, Kožíšek
Křelovice - SK muži           3:3 (4:5) branky: Mornštajn, Šmucer, Novotný
SK muži - Nečtiny              1:3          branka: Kožíšek
Kaznějov B - SK muži        4:1          branka: Mornštajn
 
 dorost starší
dorost - Košutka                5:3         branky: Tichý 3x (2x11 m), Frank, Holeček
H. Týn - dorost                  3:6         branky: Holeček 2x, Braun, Jílek, Husár, Mareš
dorost - Tachov                 1:4         branka: Matějček
dorost - Luby                     1:3         branka: Mašek
Nýrsko  - dorost                 6:0
dorost - Sušice                   0:1
Vejprnice - dorost               9:1          branka: Tichý
Košutka - dorost                 1:1 (3:1) branka: Kozák
dorost - H.Týn                    10:3        branky: Tichý 3x,Holeček 3x, Souček 2x, Vaňourek, Jílek
Tachov - dorost                   3:2         branky: Mentlík, Souček,
Luby - dorost                       5:1        branka: Vaňourek
dorost - Nýrsko                    2:13      branky: Višňovský, Jílek
Sušice - dorost                    7:1         branka: Souček
dorost - Vejprnice                2:4         branky: Mašek, Tichý
 dorost mladší
dorost - Košutka                4:4 (2:3)   branky: Gajdošík, Matějček, Braun, Frank (11 m)
H. Týn - dorost                   0:1           branka: Frank
dorost - Tachov                  3:2           branky: Frank, Mašek 2x
dorost - Luby                      3:2           branky: Frank, Mareš, Mašek
Nýrsko - dorost                   2:0
dorost - Sušice                   0:2
Vejprnice - dorost               3:2          branky: Frank 2x, Mareš
Košutka - dorost                 1:4          branky: Matějček, Mašek, Mareš, Gajdošík
dorost - H.Týn                     9:1         branky: Mašek 2x, Mareš 2x, Gajdošík 2x, Frank, Bardzák, Vondráček
Tachov - dorost                   3:3 (5:4) branky: Mašek 2x, Frank
Luby - dorost                      1:5          branky: Mareš 2x, Gajdošík, Braun, Mašek
dorost - Nýrsko                   8:1          branky: Mareš 3x, Gajdošík 2x, Bardzák 2x, Mašek
Sušice - dorost                   0:2          branky: Mašek, Gajdošík
dorost - Vejprnice               4:3          branky: Braun 2x, Mašek, Frank
 
 starší žáci
Smíchov - starší žáci        3:6         branky: Příhoda 3x, Měšťánek 3x
starší žáci - Hradešice      2:1         branky: Měšťánek 2x
Nýřany - starší žáci           1:5         branky: Příhoda 2x, Měšťánek, Mazák, Daníček
starší žáci - Mrákov           2:0         branky: Mazák, Příhoda
Stříbro - starší žáci            4:1         branka: Příhoda
starší žáci - H.Týn B          0:5
M.Touškov - starší žáci      2:4         branky: Měšťánek 2x, Mazák, Tvrdík
starší žáci - Chodov           7:1         branky: Měšťánek 3x, Mazák 2x, Příhoda, Calta
Žákava - starší žáci            3:2         branky: Měšťánek, Calta,
Kolinec - starší žáci            0:7         branky: Žiga 2x, Mazák 2x, Calta 2x, Walter
Sp. Poříčí - starší žáci        0:5         branky: Walter 2x, Měšťánek, Mazák, Tvrdík
 
 mladší žáci
Plasy    - mladší žáci        5:14       branky: Šebek 5x, Jílek 2x, Svoboda V., Zajíc M., Končal, Tuka, Půta, Paukner M.
mladší žáci - Mladotice      9:3        branky: Šebek 3x, Kabát 2x, Macháček, Jílek, Paukner M., Zajíc M.
mladší žáci - Kralovice       4:3        branky: Tuka, Fencl, Kabát, Šebek
Kožlany - mladší žáci         2:8        branky: Kabát 3x, Šebek 2x, Jílek, Dušek, Fencl
Žihle - mladší žáci              1:7        branky: Šebek 3x, Fencl 2x, Kabát, Tkáčik
Hadačka - mladší žáci        1:6       branky: Jílek 2x, Šebek, Zajíc, Fencl, Kabát
Dobříč - mladší žáci            2:3      branky: Macháček, Tuka, Šebek
mladší žáci - Kaznějov        7:3      branky: Šebek 3x, Tuka, Fencl, Paukner, Zajíc M.
 Nadstavba
Semifinále
Třemošná - mladší žáci      1:2      branky: Fencl, Kabát
mladší žáci - Třemošná      0:1
Finále
mladší žáci - Kralovice        6:1     branky: Zajíc, Fencl, Šebek, Tuka, Jílek, Tkáčik
Kralovice - mladší žáci        5:1     branka: Šebek
 
 přípravka starší
přípravka - Hadačka           5:6     branky: Kabát 3x, Macháček, Tkáčik
Manětín    - přípravka         6:16   branky: Tkáčik 4x, Winkelhöfer Jakub 4x, Kabát 3x, Jásek 3x, Mages, Týmr
přípravka - Trnová             13:0    branky: Kabát 4x,Tkáčik 4x,Macháček 2x,Brož, Němec,Týmr
Žihle - přípravka                 6:26   branky: Kabát 8x, Macháček 7x, Týmr 4x, Čech 3x, Pícl, Ďurček, Brož, Tkáčik
Kaznějov - přípravka          8:18   branky: Kabát 5x,Jásek 5x, Fischer 3x, Brož 2x, Týmr, Tkáčik, Macháček
přípravka - D.Bělá            20:2    branky: Tkáčik 5x, Jásek 5x, Winkelhöfer Jakub 5x, Čech, Macháček, Brož, Týmr, Němec
přípravka - Kralovice        18:3    branky: Winkelhöfer Jakub 6x, Tkáčik 5x, Jásek 2x, Týmr 2x, Brož, Fischer, Němec
přípravka - Mladotice         5:11   branky: Kabát 2x, Tkáčik, Týmr, Macháček
Kožlany - přípravka            2:16   branky: Tkáčik 7x,Kabát 3x,Macháček 3x,Týmr 2x, Pícl,
Plasy - přípravka                5:6     branky: Kabát 2x, Týmr 2x, Tkáčik, Macháček,
 Nadstavba
Okresní finále o 5 – 6. místo
Ledce - přípravka               8:11    branky: Tkáčik 6x, Mages 2x, Čech, Brož, Macháček
přípravka - Ledce               9:4      branky: Macháček 3x,Tkáčik 2x, Čech 2x, Kabát, Týmr
 
 přípravka mladší
přípravka - Hadačka           9:1      branky: Jásek 7x, Winkelhöfer Jan 2x
přípravka - Trnová            12:0      branky: Winkelhöfer Jan 3x, Jansa 3x,Hart 2x, Jásek 2x, Winkelhöfer Jakub 2x
Žihle - přípravka                6:23     branky: Svoboda L. 5x, Hart 4x, Winkelhöfer Jan 3x, Winkelhöfer Jakub 3x, Baudis 3x, Krob 2x, Jásek, Vogel, Macháček
přípravka - Kralovice          5:0      branky: Jansa 3x, Winkelhöfer Jan, Svoboda L.
přípravka - Mladotice        12:0      branky: Jásek 6x, Macháček 2x, Winkelhöfer Jan, Krob, Mages, Baudis
Kožlany - přípravka            3:12     branky:  Jásek 4x,Winkelhöfer Jakub 3x, Macháček 2x, Winkelhöfer Jan 2x, Mages
Plasy - přípravka                1:20     branky:  Jásek 5x,Winkelhöfer Jakub 4x, Svoboda L. 2x, Baudis 2x, Winkelhöfer Jan 2x, Mages 2x, Jansa 2x, Krob
 Nadstavba
Semifinále
Nýřany - přípravka             3:11    branky: Winkelhöfer Jakub 4x, Jásek 3x, Winkelhöfer Jan 2x, Svoboda, Jansa
přípravka - Nýřany            10:3     branky: Jásek 3x, Jansa 3x, Winkelhöfer Jakub 2x, Vogel, Baudis
Finále
přípravka - Zbůch              16:3    branky: Jásek 8x, Winkelhöfer Jakub 7x, Macháček,
Zbůch - přípravka                9:11   branky: Winkelhöfer Jakub 6x, Jásek 5x,