Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky - podzim 2017

4. 1. 2018
Mistrovská utkání oddílu kopané SK Horní Bříza
Sezóna 2017-2018 podzimní část
 
 A-mužstvo
 SK muži - Luby              3:1        branky: Janka (11 m), Zedník, Paukner M.       video
 Rokycany - SK muži      3:1        branka: Šimice                                                  video
 SK muži - Domažlice B  2:0        branky: Paukner M., Netáhlo                            video
 Stříbro - SK muži            2:1        branka: Netáhlo                                          video neni
 SK muži - Sušice            1:0        branka: Lomoz                                                 video
 Tachov - SK muži            4:1       branka: Lavička                                                video
 SK muži - Rozvadov       3:3 (5:6)    branky: Zavadil M., Sedlák, Lomoz             video
 Mýto - SK muži               1:1 (5:3)    branka: Chocholatý P.                                  video
 SK muži - Nýrsko            0:1                                                                                 video
 Rapid Plzeň - SK muži    0:1        branka: Chocholatý P.                                      video
 muži - Holýšov                0:0 (4:5)                                                                         video
 Chotíkov - SK muži        1:1 (2:3)   branka: Sedlecký                                           video
 SK muži - Lhota             4:0         branky: Chocholatý P. 2x, Zavadil M. 2x          video
 SK muži - Vejprnice        5:2        branky: Janka 2x (1x11 m), Macháček,            video
Zavadil M., Netáhlo
 Žihle - SK muži               1:0                                                                                  video
 
 B-mužstvo
 SK muži - Kralovice B    0:3 
 K. Újezd - SK muži         2:5        branky: Riedl 3x(1x11m), Novotný, Mornštajn
 SK muži - Hvozd            9:1        branky: Riedl 3x, Vrla 3x, Příhoda, Kříž J., Frank T.
 Pňovany - SK muži        3:9        branky: Kříž L.2x, Příhoda 2x, Beneš, Kříž, J.,Vrla, Landa, Riedl
 SK muži - Třemošná B   5:2        branky: Riedl 2x, Paukner J., Vrla (11 m), Hano
 Nýřany - SK muži           6:4        branky: Kříž J. 2x, Hano, Landa  
 SK muži - Kožlany          6:1        branky: Frank T. 3x, Chocholatý M. 2x, Vrla,
 Úlice - SK muži               3:5        branky: Riedl 2x, Příhoda 2x, Chocholatý M.
 SK muži - Manětín         2:2 (4:5)     branky: Hano, Chocholatý M.
 Hunčice - SK muži         2:2 (4:3)     branky: Pech L., Chocholatý M.
 SK muži - Dobříč           8:2         branky: Paukner J. 2x, Chocholatý M., Zavadil M., Vrla, Janka (11 m), Příhoda, Vodák
 SK muži - Sulkov           6:0         branky: Chocholatý M. 2x, Hano 2x, Riedl, Janka
 Dolní Bělá B - SK muži  2:4         branky: Chocholoatý P., Příhoda, Riedl, Hano
 
 ženy
 ženy - Souš                    4:1        branky: Hubková 2x, Houšková, vlastní
 Pavlíkov - ženy               5:1        branka: Vozková  N.
 ženy - Mělník                  1:3        branka: Houšková
 ženy - Brňany                 2:2        branky: Šimicová, Šebestová 
 Postoloprty - ženy          3:3         branky: Houšková 2x, Helusová 
 Vědomice - ženy            4:3         branky: Houšková, Šimicová, Hubková
 ženy  - Teplice B             2:7        branky: Boudová, Jindrová
 Ervěnice - ženy               0:0 
 
 dorost
 dorost - Mýto                  4:1        branky: Frank D. 2x, Moule, Frank T. 
 Strašice - dorost             2:1        branka: Moule 
 Smíchov - dorost            5:0
 dorost - Zruč                   0:1
 Dobřív - dorost               2:2 (1:3) branky: Frank T., Šedivý
 dorost - Plzeň Letná     13:0        branky: Frank D. 4x, Jílek 3x, Šedivý 3x, Domanický, Mentlík, Vogel
 Mladotice - dorost           0:3        branky: Frank T. 2x, Pokorný J.
 dorost - Kaznějov           1:2        branka: Frank T.
 Žihle - dorost                  5:2        branky: Šedivý, Smolák
 dorost - Kralovice           2:4        branky: Šedivý, Smolák
 
 starší žáci
 M.Touškov - starší žáci   3:5      branky: Příhoda 2x, Zajíc 2x, Mešťánek
 starší žáci  - Mlad            6:1      branky: Měšťánek 2x, Příhoda, Zajíc, Moule, Daníček 
 starší žáci - Smíchov       6:0      branky: Pergl 5x, Pokorný T.
 Kaznějov - starší žáci      1:6      branky: Měšťánek 2x, Daníček 2x, Pergl, Moule 
 Žákava - starší žáci         1:1 (6:7)        branka: Daníček
 starší žáci - M.Touškov   1:0      branka: Klik
 Mladotice - starší žáci     0:9   branky: Moule 2x, Pergl 2x, Měšťánek 2x, Daníček, Klik, Pokorný T.
 Smíchov - starší žáci      0:10    branky: Pergl 5x, Reindl, Měšťánek,Klik, Příhoda, Moule
 starší žáci - Kaznějov      4:2     branky: Pergl 4x
 starší žáci - Žákava         2:0     branky: Klik, Pikl
 
 mladší žáci
 Mladotice - mladší žáci    4:2      branky: Šebek, Kárník
 mladší žáci - Manětín    15:1      branky: Šebek 4x,Calta 3x, Tuka 3x, Fulier 2x, Walter 2x, Svoboda
 Žihle - mladší žáci           2:8      branky: Šebek 3x, Calta 2x, Zajíc V., Walter, Kárník
 mladší žáci - Kralovice    5:1      branky: Fulier 2x, Zajíc V., Zajíc M., Šebek
 Dobříč - mladší žáci        1:4      branky: Fulier 2x, Zajíc V., Kolman
 Plasy - mladší žáci         3:3 (3:5)     branky: Fulier 2x, Kárník
 mladší žáci - Hadačka   11:0      branky: Zajíc V.3x,Šebek 3x,Calta 2x, Kolman, Walter, Dušek V.
 
 přípravka starší
 přípravka - Plasy          8:1     branky: Tuka 2x, Kabát 2x, Tkáčik, Jílek, Svoboda, Zajíc M.
 Trnová - přípravka       2:13    branky: Jílek 3x, Macháček 3x, Fischer 2x, Brož, Kabát, Tkáčik, Svoboda, Zajíc M.
 přípravka - Hadačka     6:4     branky: Tuka 3x, Tkáčik 2x, Zajíc M.
 Kaznějov - přípravka    2:4      branky: Tuka 2x, Tkáčik, Kabát
 přípravka - D.Bělá      16:7     branky: Tkáčik 4x, Týmr 3x, Kabát 3x, Svoboda V. 2x, Brož, Jílek J., Zajíc M., Fischer
 přípravka - Kožlany      6:8     branky: Tkáčik 4x, Jílek J., Zajíc M.
 Žihle - přípravka          3:14    branky: Kabát 4x, Týmr 3x, Tkáčik 3x, Fischer, Macháček,
Zajíc M., Jílek J.
 přípravka - Kralovice    3:5     branky: Kabát 2x, Tkáčik  
 
 přípravka mladší
 přípravka - Plasy        2:8      branky: Jásek, Mesány
 Trnová - přípravka     1:14     branky: Winkelhöfer 3x, Jásek 3x, Mesány 3x, Němec 2x, Mages 2x, Ingrisch
 přípravka - Hadačka  10:5    branky: Jásek 3x, Mages 3x, Winkelhöfer, Svoboda, Němec, Mesány
 Kaznějov - přípravka    9:8    branky: Mages 4x, Winkelhöfer 2x, Jásek 2x
 přípravka - D.Bělá        5:2    branky: Jásek 3x, Winkelhöfer, Svoboda L.
 přípravka - Kožlany      5:2    branky: Winkelhöfer 3x, Jásek 2x
 Žihle - přípravka           7:6    branky: Mages 3x, Winkelhöfer 2x, Jásek,
 přípravka - Kralovice    6:3    branky: Jásek 3x, Winkelhöfer 2x, Mages