Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

Výsledky 2023-2024

 

A-mužstvo                               Krajský přebor

 

SK muži        - Holýšov            5:3          branky: Trojanec J. 2x, Čeliš, Paukner M., Rous,

Vejprnice       - SK muži            1:1          branka: Trojanec J.,

SK muži        - Mýto                 4:0          branky: Kraček 2x, Rous, Paukner M.,

Zruč               - SK muži            1:3          branky: Paukner M., Kocourek, Reindl,

SK muži        - Kaznějov           0:1

Stříbro           - SK muži            4:4          branky: Reindl 3x, Trojanec M.,

SK muži        - Černice              1:2          branka: Kocourek,

Lhota             - SK muži            0:3          branky: Reindl, Šebek, Kraček,

SK muži        - Nepomuk          3:0          branky: Kraček 3x (1x11m),

Nýrsko          - SK muži            1:0

SK muži        - Radnice             1:2          branka: Reindl,

Petřín B         - SK muži            0:2          branky: Paukner M., Kocourek,

SK muži        - Rapid Plzeň       1:2          branka: Čeliš,

Chotíkov        - SK muži            1:0

SK muži        - Košutka             4:2          branky: Reindl 2x, Kraček, Rous,

 

 

B-mužstvo                                I.B. třída skupina C

 

SK muži        - Úněšov              4:2          branky: Kříž 2x, Vodrážka, Beránek,

Volduchy       - SK muži            5:2          branky: Reindl, Mornštajn,

SK muži        - Rokycany B       1:4          branka: Kříž,

Vejprnice B   - SK muži            3:1          branka: Zavadil V.,

SK muži        - Strašice              3:2          branky: Kříž 2x, Mornštajn,

Plasy              - SK muži            2:2          branky: Sedlecký, Daníček,

SK muži        - M.Touškov        2:0          branky: Zavadil M., Trojanec,

Mýto B          - SK muži            1:1          branka: Sedlecký,

SK muži        - Zruč B               2:0          branky: Lavička, Čechura,

Mladotice       - SK muži            3:2          branky: Sedlecký, Zavadil V.,

SK muži        - Chrást                2:2          branky: vlastní, Zavadil V.,

Dýšina           - SK muži            1:4          branky: Končal, Kříž, Zavadil M., Čechura,

SK muži        - Zbiroh               4:1          branky: Do Thanh Tung 2x, Zavadil V., Paukner M.,

 

 

dorost                                       Krajská soutěž skupina B

 

Mýto              - dorost                2:2          branky: Daníček, Šebek,

dorost             - Kralovice           3:1          branky: Svoboda V., Tvrdík, Winkelhöfer Jakub,   

dorost            - Mladotice          3:6          branky: vlastní, Daníček, Tvrdík,

Kaznějov       - dorost                1:5          branky: Šebek 3x, Svoboda V., Walter,

dorost             - Chotěšov/Stod   4:3          branky: Žiga, Tvrdík, Čížek, Daníček,

Stříbro           - dorost                4:2          branky: Šebek, Daníček,

dorost             - M.Touškov        3:3          branky: Šebek, Žiga, Tvrdík,

Plzeň-Letná    - dorost                2:0

dorost             - Tlučná               7:0          branky: Daníček 2x, Šebek 2x, Žiga, Čížek, Jílek,

Líně               - dorost                2:6          branky: Šebek 4x, Daníček , Tuka,

dorost             - Kozolupy          7:3          branky: Daníček 2x, Svoboda, Tkačik, Čížek, Tuka, Calta,

Nýřany          - dorost                3:1          branka: Šebek,

dorost             - Radnice             1:1          branka: Calta,

 

 

starší žáci                                  Krajská soutěž

 

Domažlice      - starší žáci           8:1          branka: Vogel,  

Staňkov         - starší žáci           5:2          branky: Jansa, Tvrdík, 

starší žáci       - M.Touškov        3:5          branky: Vaněk 2x, vlastní,

Nepomuk       - starší žáci           5:0

Třemošná       - starší žáci           1:2          branky: Němec, Jásek,

Mrákov          - starší žáci           0:12        branky: Bouda 4x, Vaněk 2x, Němec 2x, Mages, Jansa,

                                                                                Tvrdík, Jásek,

starší žáci       - Mrákov/Kout  7:0 branky: Vaněk 2x, Winkelhöfer Jakub,Tvrdík,Mages,Jansa,vlastní

starší žáci       - Staňkov/Hol.     5:1          branky: Bouda 2x, Vogel 2x, Winkelhöfer Jakub,

starší žáci       - Domažlice         0:7

M.Touškov    - starší žáci           7:1          branka: Bouda,

starší žáci       - Nepomuk          0:4

starší žáci       - Třemošná          1:1          branka: Winkelhöfer Jakub,

 

 

 

mladší žáci                                Okresní přebor

 

Nýřany          - mladší žáci        5:8          branky: Svoboda L. 2x, Vaněk 2x, Winkelhöfer 2x,

                                                                                Macháček, Peleška,

mladší žáci     - Ledce                2:7          branky: Macháček, Bodiš,

mladší žáci     - Plasy                 5:13        branky: Jansa 3x, Vaněk, Svoboda L.,

Žihle              - mladší žáci        1:8          branky: Jansa 4x, Vaněk 3x, Svoboda L.,

Kralovice       - mladší žáci        3:8          branky: Jansa 5x, Vaněk 3x,

mladší žáci     - Mladotice         15:2         branky: Jansa 4x, Bihary 3x, Vaněk 2x, Svoboda 2x,

                                                                      Winkelhöfer, Macháček, Lieserová, Matoušková,

mladší žáci     - Třemošná          7:2          branky: Čečák 3x, Vaněk 3x, Winkelhöfer Jan,

Vejprnice       - mladší žáci   1:11  branky: Vaněk 4x,Winkelhöfer Jan 3x,Macháček 2x,Mages,Bodiš,

mladší žáci     - D.Bělá/Trnová   20:0        branky: Čečák 6x, Vaněk 6x, Bihary 3x, Jansa 2x,

                                                                                Matoušková 2x, Andrle,

Všeruby         - mladší žáci        2:8          branky: Čečák 4x, Svoboda, Mages, Winkelhöfer Jan,

Blatnice          - mladší žáci        3:8          branky: Jansa 5x, Macháček, Andrle, Bodiš,

Dobříč/Kozo. - mladší žáci        0:9          branky: Vaněk 3x,Svoboda 2x,Paukner 2x, Čečák, Andrle,

 

přípravka starší                       Okresní soutěž

 

přípravka       - Úněšov            22:1          branky: Martínek 7x, Preisinger 6x, Kabát 3x, Mareš 2x,

                                                                                Škrlant 2x, Filip, Krejcar,

Kralovice       - přípravka           9:13        branky: Martínek 7x, Kabát 4x, Zajíc, Preisinger,

Třemošná       - přípravka         11:7          branky: Martínek 3x, Škrlant 2x, Bihary D., Mareš,

přípravka       - Mladotice          4:10        branky: Preisinger, Mareš, Škrlant, Janouškovec,

přípravka       - Hadačka             6:19        branky: Martínek 3x, Krejcar, Škrlant, Mareš,

Dolní Bělá     - přípravka           4:10        branky: Martínek 4x, Kabát, Nágr, Janouškovec, Mareš,

                                                                                Škrlant, Filip,

přípravka       - Kaznějov           4:14        branky: Martínek 3x, Kabát 2x, Zajíc, Filip,

Manětín         - přípravka           1:19        branky: Martínek 8x, Bihary 3x, Kabát 3x. Němec 2x,

                                                                                Nágr, Janouškovec, Filip,

přípravka       - Žihle               30:2          branky: Martínek 10x, Janouškovec 5x, Bihary 5x,

                                                                                Kabát 4x, Mareš 4x, Němec 2x,

přípravka       - Plasy                14:5         branky: Martínek 9x, Mareš 4x, Kabát,

 

přípravka mladší                     Okresní soutěž

 

přípravka       - Ledce             12:6           branky: Baťka 4x, Pešek Marcel 4x, Šnajdr 3x, Loula,

Kralovice       - přípravka        13:10         branky: Pešek Michal 6x, Baťka 2x, Bihary 2x,

Třemošná       - přípravka        25:2           branky: Baťka, Loula,

přípravka       - Mladotice       11:14         branky: Pešek Marcel 5x, Žiga 5x, Šnajdr,

přípravka       - Hadačka          13:5           branky: Žiga 5x, Šnajdr 3x, Pešek Marcel 3x, Baťka 2x,

Dolní Bělá     - přípravka           3:8          branky: Žiga 3x, Šnajdr 2x, Pešek Marcel 2x, Kryl,

přípravka       - Kaznějov           0:13

Trnová           - přípravka         12:5          branky: Pešek Marcel 2x, Kryl, Žiga, Luca,

přípravka       - Plasy                 5:11        branky: Pešek Marcel, Žiga, Pechát, Šnajdr, Baťka,